Ver Todas las Noticias

Próximo Partido

Días Horas Min. Seg.
VS
Cto. Prebenjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3  ·  J13  ·  18/01/2020 09:00
 Campo de Fútbol "Parque Mérida"

Equipo de la Semana F8

7Luis Interior Derecho Prebenjamín
10Guillem Lateral Izquierdo Benjamín "D"
5Pau Lateral Izquierdo Benjamín "C"
10María Mediocentro Ofensivo Femenino Base
7Gabi Delantero Centro Benjamín "A"
5Pablo Defensa Central Alevín "B"
13Iker Portero Benjamín "A"
2Andrea Interior Izquierdo Benjamín "C"

Equipo de la Semana F11

11Nacho Interior Izquierdo Infantil
14Laura Interior Izquierdo Infantil-Cadete Femenino
18Marta Defensa Central Izquierdo Infantil-Cadete Femenino
14Sergi Lateral Derecho Juvenil
7Elis Mediocentro Defensivo Infantil
21Marco Mediocentro Juvenil
9Javier Delantero Centro Juvenil
5Mario Extremo Derecho Infantil
10Martin Defensa Central Derecho Infantil
7Andrés Lateral Izquierdo Infantil
13Oscar Portero Cadete

Agenda de Partidos y Entrenamientos

18 ENE

Sábado · 09:00H ·

J15 - Cto. Benjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 4 *


Competición: Cto. Benjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 4
Local: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "C"
Visitante: C.D. Onda "D"

18 ENE

Sábado · 09:00H ·

J13 - Cto. Benjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3 *


Competición: Cto. Benjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3
Local: C.F. San Pedro "A"
Visitante: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "A"

18 ENE

Sábado · 09:00H ·

J13 - Cto. Prebenjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3 *


Competición: Cto. Prebenjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3
Local: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "A"
Visitante: C.F. Fomento Castellon "A"

18 ENE

Sábado · 10:30H ·

J15 - Cto. Benjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 5 *


Competición: Cto. Benjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 5
Local: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "B"
Visitante: C.D. Onda "B"

18 ENE

Sábado · 10:30H ·

J13 - Cto. Benjamín 1º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3 *


Competición: Cto. Benjamín 1º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3
Local: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "D"
Visitante: Torresport C.F. "B"

Ver agenda

Equipos

Amateur

Femenino Base

Femenino Infantil-Cadete

Juvenil

Prebenjamín

Veteranos